0
SEARCH BY PARTS
SEARCH VEHICLE

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description:
  • Product NO.: YU-612640130438
  • SPEC/DIMENSIONVALUE
    Height96mm
    OD53/24/21mm
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
      OEMOEM Reference
      OE612640130438
      WEICHAI612640130438
      VOLVO21496419
      VOLVO21516229
      VOLVO21516516
      VOLVO21673812
      VOLVO23381562
      VOLVO23825903
      VOLVO24063244
      VOLVO21496421
      CHRYSLER68087337AA
      CUMMINS2880298
      CUMMINS5303604
      CUMMINS2888182
      DAF1847823
      DAF2014774
      DAF1927474
      FENDTF 835.201.110.090
      FENDTF835 201 110 020
      FENDTV 837.079.423
      FENDTH218 PF1 530 08A
      FIATK68087337AA
      HINOS17K0--E0011
      HITACHI00008298
      HITACHIYL00008298
      HITACHIYA00058284
      HITACHIYA00051592
      HITACHIYA00047054
      HITACHIYA00033443
      HITACHI8983507160
      ISUZU1-87610234-0
      ISUZU8983507160
      ISUZU8-98169403-0
      ISUZU1-87617-015-0
      JCB332/L2788
      JOHN DEERERE554498
      JOHN DEEREDZ114640
      KOBELCOVHS17KOE0020
      KOMATSU65407-12320
      LANDINI6658167 A1
      LIEBHERR12205084
      MACK21496421
      MACK21516231
      MAN81 15403 6161
      MAN81.15403-6151
      MANITOU941976
      MANITOU959987
      MANITOU942244
      NEW HOLLAND47364243
      NEW HOLLANDPD9027
      NEW HOLLAND5802776000
      NISSAN20452-LC40A
      RENAULT TRUCKS74 21 574 991
      RENAULT TRUCKS74 85 138 439
      SCANIA216 4921
      ReferenceReference Number
      HENGST FILTERE103U D295
      DOOSAN400412-00002
      DOOSAN400412-00003
      BALDWINPE17000
      BOSCH1 457 436 033
      BOSCHF 00B H40 343
      BOSCH1 457 436 088 D 6033
      BOSCH1 457 436 057
      FILTRONUE730/4
      FLEETGUARDUF101
      MAHLEUX 11 KIT
      MANN-FILTERU 5001 KIT
      SOFIMAS 4405 U
      UFI44.005.00
      WIX FILTERSW74B191
      SF FILTERSAB 546-SET
      尿素泵滤清器
      尿素泵滤芯
      尿素滤清器
      尿素滤芯
      BOSCH1457436088
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear

    Add:Suifeng Industrial Zone, Xianyan Street, Ouhai District, Wenzhou City

    Phone:0577-86776652
    Email: yahong-sale@hotmail.com
    Please enter a number to find the corresponding product.